Fast4 Calendar – starting March 21st/22nd

Season Opener: 21st/22nd March

 

National Tennis Centre Surrey South East

 

Rotation 1: 28th/29th March

 

Bradfield Tennis Centre Berkshire East
Garons Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre Essex East
Ellesmere College Shropshire Midlands
David Lloyd Sunderland Durham and Cleveland North
Exeter Tennis Centre Devon South West
Windsor LTC Penarth South Wales Wales

 

Rotation 2: 25th/26th April

 

David Lloyd Ipswich Suffolk East
Halton Tennis Centre Buckinghamshire East
The Shrewsbury Club Shropshire Midlands
JCCS Leeds Yorkshire North
National Tennis Centre Surrey South East
Tarka Tennis Cenre Devon South West

 

Rotation 3: 23rd/24th May         

 

Easton Tennis Centre Norfolk East
North Oxford LTC Oxfordshire East
Nottingham Trent University Nottinghamshire Midlands
David Lloyd Sunderland Durham and Cleveland North
Robin Park Tennis Centre Lancashire North
Aberdeen Tennis Centre Aberdeenshire Scotland
Weald Tennis and Squash Racquets Club Sussex South East

 

Rotation 4: 13th/14th June        

 

Felixstowe Lawn Tennis Club Suffolk East
Gosling Tennis Centre Hertfordshire East
Nuffield Tennis Centre, Hull Yorkshire North
Birchwood Leisure & Tennis Centre Cheshire North
Bellfield Park Scotland Scotland
Bath University Avon South West

 

 

 

Doubles Rotation: 27th June   

 

Harlow TC Essex East
Tipton Sports Academy Staffordshire Midlands
Graves Health & Sports Centre Yorkshire North
Aberdeen Tennis Centre Aberdeenshire Scotland
National Tennis Centre Surrey South East
Bath University Somerset South West

 

Rotation 5: 11th/12th July         

 

Bradfield Tennis Centre Berkshire East
The Northumberland Club Northumberland North
Holcombe Brook Sports Club Lancashire North
Sutton Tennis Academy Surrey South East
Taunton Tennis Centre Somerset South West
Prestatyn Denbighshire Wales

 

Rotation 6: 19th/20th September           

 

The Woodford Wells Club Essex East
Nottingham Trent University Clifton Campus Nottinghamshire Midlands
Bolton Arena Lancashire North
Nuffield Tennis Centre Yorkshire North
West Worthing Club Sussex South East
The West Hants Club Dorset South West
Cardiff Lawn Tennis Club South Wales Wales

 

Rotation 7: 10th/11th October   

 

Harlow TC Essex East
Ilkley Lawn Tennis & Squash Club Yorkshire North
Bellfield Park Scotland Scotland
Woking LTCC Surrey South East
Portsmouth Tennis Centre Hampshire South West
Wrexham Tennis Centre North Wales Wales

 

Rotation 8: 7th/8th November   

 

Gosling Tennis Centre Hertfordshire East
Loughborough University Leicestershire Midlands
Birchwood Leisure & Tennis Centre Cheshire North
David Lloyd Sunderland Durham and Cleveland North
Western Scotland Scotland
David Lloyd Southampton Hampshire South West
Bath University Avon South West

 

Rotation 9: 12th/13th December

 

Easton Tennis Centre Norfolk East
Gosling Tennis Centre Hertfordshire East
Graves Health & Sports Centre Yorkshire North
David Llloyd Manchester North Yorkshire North
Aberdeen Tennis Centre Scotland Scotland
Sutton Tennis Academy Surrey South East
Taunton Tennis Centre Somerset South West